CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

reachhispanic.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Unblockia SL
EMX Digital LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
glomex GmbH
Blingby LLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Nexx360
Seven Technologies S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
Natexo Spain
lead alliance GmbH
GeoProve Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Next Millennium Media INC
Venatus Media Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Prebid.org
Mobfox US LLC
ADventori SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Baidu USA
Sift Media, Inc
HUMAN
Adsonica
Teemo SA
BRICKS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
A Million Ads Ltd
OneTag Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Impact+
Lupon Media
Maximus Live LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Liveintent Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Experian Limited
GroupM UK Limited
AudienceProject Aps
YouGov
Italiaonline S.p.A.
M32 Connect Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Vidazoo Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Covatic Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
OneFootball GmbH
SITU8ED SA
LiveRamp
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
EXADS
Gemius SA
Jetpack Digital LLC
The ADEX GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Habu
Smart Adserver
Bidtellect, Inc
BILENDI SA
Amobee Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
PubMatic, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
emetriq GmbH
RTB House S.A.
TripleLift, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Imonomy
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
AcuityAds Inc.
Jampp LTD
BidMachine Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
Seenthis AB
Wunderkind Corporation
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
adsquare GmbH
Teads
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
LoopMe Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
OnProspects Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
ARKHEUS
smartclip Europe GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
GlobalWebIndex
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Placense Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Automattic Ads
Solution coupons
Adventure Media
INFOnline GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Epom Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Audienzz AG
Impact Tech Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Mobkoi Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Cuebiq
WhatRocks Inc.
agof studies
Signal Digital Inc.
Fusio by S4M
travel audience GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Opti Digital SAS
Objective Partners BV
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Alphalyr SAS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Tredia Solutions SL
Notify
Adpone SL
Blockthrough, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Terminus Software Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Widespace AB
Gamned
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Converge-Digital
TargetVideo GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Project Agora Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Jaduda GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Vibrant Media Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adnami Aps
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Google Advertising Products
RevJet
Teroa S.A.
Captify Technologies Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Adlane LTD
Exit Bee Limited
Adxperience SAS
Gamesight Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Fifty Technology Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Blis Global Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
: Tappx
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
VUUKLE DMCC
ONEcount
AirGrid LTD
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Semasio GmbH
Innovid Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Appier PTE Ltd
Publica LLC
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Publicis Media GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Airnow Media Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adform
Konodrac S.L.
Sirdata
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
iProspect GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
33Across
KUPONA GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Playwire LLC
Adikteev
Exactag GmbH
Neodata Group srl
admetrics GmbH
MiQ
ADRENALEAD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SelectMedia International LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Platform161 B.V.
video intelligence AG
Bidstack Limited
Somplo Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Audiencerate LTD
vitrado GmbH
Kwanko
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
UberMedia, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Adkernel LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Disqus
zeotap GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
digitalAudience
Pinpoll GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Digital Squad
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
REMAILME
Yieldlove GmbH
Hybrid Theory
GfK SE
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
A.Mob
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Mars Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Clipr
adality GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Browsi
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
wetter.com GmbH
Salestring ApS
Commanders Act
SoundCast
AddApptr GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Impactify
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Quality Media Network GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
NEURAL.ONE
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Hyper LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Spoods GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Improve Digital
Dentsu Italia SpA
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Unacast Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
BritePool Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adssets AB
IVO Media Ltd
Amnet GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
YOC AG
Adludio Ltd.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
netzeffekt GmbH
GADSME
Ensighten
ADMAX
Jivox Corporation
ADWAYS SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
Smartology Limited
Realeyes OU
MindTake Research GmbH
Eskimi
giosg.com Oy
ACTV8, Inc.
The Trade Desk
BusinessClick
Yieldlab AG
Publisher First, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Quantcast
Apester Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
BCOVERY SAS
Showheroes SE
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Content Ignite
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Wizaly
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Blue Billywig BV
Emerse Sverige AB
Ein Rad AB
Brid Video DOO
Permodo GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Salesforce.com, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Truvid Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
The Ozone Project Limited
Kairion GmbH
Vidstart LTD
RDandX Group DMCC
Criteo SA
Skaze
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Sublime
eBay Inc
Realytics
Better Banners A/S
Nubo LTD
zillian sa
152 Media LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Pressboard Media Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Arcspire Limited
Advisible AB
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Sayollo Media LTD
SpotX, Inc
AerServ LLC
DynAdmic
AAX LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Bucksense Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Smart Traffik
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
adWMG
1plusX AG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Velocity Made Good LLC
TabMo SAS
Timehop, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
C WIRE AG
ID Ward Ltd
Bababam
Outbrain UK Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
Sovrn Holdings Inc
INNITY
AuDigent
The Reach Group GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brave People Ltd.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Blue Media Services LTDA
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Madington
Next Media SRL
crossvertise GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AWIN AG
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Keymantics
Beachfront Media LLC
Tangoo S.R.L.
Solocal
diva-e products
Jellyfish France
Allegro.pl
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
plista GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
BeOp
Footballco Media Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Rezonence Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Threedium
Adomik
OpenX
Welect GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
audio content & control GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Strossle International AB
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
PIXIMEDIA
Admixer EU GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Ermes
Lotame Solutions, inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
PROXISTORE
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
mainADV Srl
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
MobileFuse LLC
ETARGET SE
Eulerian Technologies
Good-Loop Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
ARMIS SAS
SheMedia, LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BidTheatre AB
Dynata LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
INVIDI technologies AB
Sportradar AG
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Ingenious Technologies AG
Extreme Reach, Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Readpeak Oy
Mediakeys Platform
NEXD
WebAds B.V
Acxiom
Fido S.r.l
Zoomd Ltd.
Sojern, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
MISSENA
HyperTV Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
The MediaGrid Inc.
Cluep LLC
TOPBOX Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Kochava Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Hubvisor
Seedtag Advertising S.L
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Bombora Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Near Pte Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Golden Bees
GP One GmbH
Mars Media Group
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Media Square
Nano Interactive GmbH
ad6media
Demandbase, Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Adloox SA
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Playhill Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Adhese
Azerion Holding B.V.
MyTraffic
Samsung Ads
Meetrics GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Teavaro
Magnite CTV, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
MediaMath, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Dailymotion SA
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Bidmatic Inc
NEORY GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
DistroScale, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ShareThis, Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Zeta Global
Between Exchange
Revcontent, LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mobsuccess
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Zemanta, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Converto AG
OnAudience Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
Media16 ltd
Dable Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
adQuery
UniCredit S.p.A.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Reignn Platform Ltd
RevX
1000mercis (Numberly)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
PRECISO SRL
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
AntVoice
Bannerflow AB
AdColony, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Knorex
DeepIntent, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Dataseat Ltd
remerge GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
VECTAURY
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
optimise-it GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Viznet
Snigel Web Services Limited
adhood.com
Blue
XChange by SFBX®
GeoEdge
AdView
LeadsRx, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Tapjoy, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Protected Media LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
One Tech Group GmbH
Piano Software Inc
SunMedia
Mindlytix SAS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Novatiq limited
NoBid, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Wagawin GmbH
Epsilon
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Insticator, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
Kargo Global Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Oracle Data Cloud
iPROM
IQM CORPORATION
Justpremium BV
CIBLECLIC
IPONWEB GmbH
Passendo Aps
GeistM Technologies LTD
Ogury Ltd.
Magnite, Inc.
Online Solution
Smartclip Hispania SL
Nativery Srl
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adnuntius AS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Traffective GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
twiago GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Digital East GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Opinary GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Brand Advance Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Audience Network
3Q nexx GmbH
JS Web Production
Telecoming S.A.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
TX Group AG
LifeStreet Corporation
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Skoiy
Confiant Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
ADSOCY
Xandr, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Norstat AS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Nielsen International SA
Avantis Video Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Playrcart Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Weborama
Arkeero
Fandom, Inc.
Permutive Limited
FRVR Limited
BSmartData GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Arpeely Ltd.
Comcast International France SAS
Arrivalist Co
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Kubient Inc.
Powerspace
Njuice AB
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Samba TV UK Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ViewPay
Beaconspark Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Fyber
MGID Inc.
Kayzen
Clinch Labs LTD
TV Scientific Inc
Webgains GmbH
Query Click Limited
MNTN
Vidoomy Media SL
uppr GmbH
Evorra Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
StackAdapt
ShowHeroes SRL
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Brandcom.inc AS
ArtChaos s.r.o.
McCann Discipline LTD
Cint AB
Crowdy News Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Better Ads GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
ADYOULIKE SA
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
advanced store GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
SpearAd GmbH
Pexi B.V.
adbility media GmbH
YieldLift LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Kairos Fire
Adverty AB (publ)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


38 Miller Avenue, #313
Mill Valley, CA 94941
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/reachhispanic.com/annualRequestSummary regarding reachhispanic.com



Email:
[email protected]